Home / Members /

Delegates

Meet the appointed delegates for PSAECO.

Pennsylvania State Association of County Auditors

Laura Dickson

Auditor Wyoming County Auditor

Thomas Foran

Auditor Pike County Auditor

Pennsylvania State Association of County Controllers

Shelley Whitcomb

Controller Executive Director, PA State Assoc. of County Controllers

Benjamin Holland

Controller Butler County Controller

Alfred Whitcomb

Controller Cumberland County Controller

A.C. Stickel

Controller Blair County Controller

Pennsylvania State Coroners Association

Charley Hall

Coroner Cumberland County Coroner

Pam Gay

Coroner York County Coroner

Patricia Ross

Coroner Blair County Coroner

County Commissioners Association of Pennsylvania

Lisa Schaefer

Executive Director Executive Director, CCAP

Pennsylvania District Attorneys Association

Greg Rowe

District Attorneys Association Executive Director, PA District Attorneys Assoc.

Pennsylvania State Association of Prothonotaries & Clerks of Courts

Angie Svonavec

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts Somerset County Prothonotary

Eric Feder

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts Philadelphia Director, Office of Judicial Records

Jonathan DelCollo

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts Berks County Prothonotary

Patti Wetherbee

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts Crawford County Clerk of Courts

George Warden

PROTHONOTARY/CLERK OF COURTS Monroe County Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts

Pennsylvania Recorder of Deeds Association

Ann Hess

Recorder of Deeds Lancaster County Recorder of Deeds

Dee Dee Zickar

Recorder of Deeds Mercer County Recorder of Deeds

Dwight "JR" Winck

Recorder of Deeds Bedford County Recorder of Deeds

Jeanne Sorg

Recorder of Deeds Montgomery County Recorder of Deeds

Robin Robinson

Recorder of Deeds Bucks County Recorder of Deeds

Tammy Shearer

Recorder of Deeds Cumberland County Recorder of Deeds

Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans' Court Association of Pennsylvania

Brian Craig

REGISTER OF WILLS Lebanon County Register of Wills

Lisa Grayson

Register of Wills Cumberland County Register of Wills

Sarah Edwards

Register of Wills Butler County Register of Wills

Bryan Tate

REGISTER OF WILLS York County Register of Wills

Jean Papay

REGISTER OF WILLS Carbon County Register of Wills

David Huffman

REGISTER OF WILLS Lycoming County Register of Wills

Sheriffs' Association of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Nick Chimienti

Sheriff Dauphin County Sheriff

Richard Keuerleber

Sheriff York County Sheriff

Ron Anderson

Sheriff Cumberland County Sheriff

Thomas Maioli, Jr.

Sheriff Executive Director, Sheriff's Assoc. of PA

County Treasurers’ Association of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania

Barbara Bair

Treasurer York County Treasurer

Cindy Creveling

Treasurer Columbia County Treasurer

Diane Marburger

Treasurer Butler County Treasurer

Linda Marchalk

Treasurer Schuylkill County Treasurer

Local Government Commission

David Greene

Executive Director Local Government Commission

Karen Bear

Secretary Local Government Commission

Kristopher Grazsi

Assist. Director Local Government Commission

Solicitor

Jeffery Shank

Solicitor